event burgee venue burgee

SOUTH STAFFS SAILING CLUB

PERSONAL HANDICAPS

AS AT 01/07/2017

Overall

Sailed: 0, Discards: 0, To count: 0, Rating system: PY, Entries: 232, Scoring system: Appendix A
Class/Helm Status PH No.
(A) FIREFLY   1165
(A) GP14   1128
(A) LARK   1069
(A) MIRROR   1386
(A) OK   1112
(A) OPTIMIST   1500
(A) SOLO   1151
(A) TOPPER   1290
(F) Bailey S CN 1234
(F) Bates M TN 1241
(F) Billington J CN 1126
(F) Bradburn E CN 1169
(F) Bradburn W CN 1183
(F) Czartolomna K CN 1259
(F) Fisher J CN 1287
(F) Goodhead N CN 1124
(F) Goodhead O CN 1336
(F) Haldane R CN 1264
(F) Hotchkiss T CN 1188
(F) Macaulay A CN 1191
(F) Macaulay C CN 1223
(F) Macaulay K CN 1170
(F) Massey R TN 1241
(F) Norbury S CN 1287
(F) Ranadhar A TN 1325
(F) Ranadhar H TN 1252
(F) Temnuik T TN 1165
(F) Troke S CN 1223
(F) Warbrick M CN 1257
(G) Ashworth J CN 1251
(G) Bailey S CN 1199
(G) Barnfield P CN 1265
(G) Bates B TN 1165
(G) Bates M CN 1262
(G) Beddow C CN 1162
(G) Billington J CN 1121
(G) Bish C CN 1235
(G) Blocksidge J CN 1193
(G) Boffey R CN 1368
(G) Booth R TN 1191
(G) Bradburn E CN 1089
(G) Bradburn W CN 1120
(G) Brandon N CN 1202
(G) Carpenter L CN 1283
(G) Cook C CN 1143
(G) Croxford J CN 1191
(G) Croxford W CN 1112
(G) Davies E CN 1126
(G) Davies M CN 1237
(G) Davies S CN 1187
(G) Dutton K TN 1094
(G) Edge J CN 1181
(G) Edwards T CN 1128
(G) Evan M CN 1152
(G) Fairhurst P CN 1241
(G) Fairhurst S CN 1251
(G) Fitkpatrick A CN 1303
(G) Fleming D CN 1167
(G) Fleming M CN 1119
(G) Ford V CN 1320
(G) Gayler A TN 1232
(G) Goodhead N CN 1187
(G) Goodhead O CN 1136
(G) Goss J CN 1117
(G) Hales R CN 1152
(G) Hateley A TN 1119
(G) Hawkins N CN 1236
(G) Hawkins W CN 1140
(G) Heath D CN 1155
(G) Hicklin C CN 1127
(G) Hicklin J CN 1179
(G) Hicklin M CN 1141
(G) Hicklin R CN 1171
(G) Hodgkins R TN 1264
(G) Horton S TN 1250
(G) Jones C CN 1299
(G) Jones G CN 1185
(G) Jones J CN 1106
(G) Jones S TN 1252
(G) Kearney R CN 1090
(G) Lawrie M CN 1195
(G) Lichfield M TN 1250
(G) Lowery R CN 1301
(G) Lynch R CN 1290
(G) Massey J TN 1210
(G) Massey S CN 1323
(G) Morgan D CN 1218
(G) Nichols M CN 1259
(G) Norbury A TN 1134
(G) Norbury G TN 1167
(G) Norbury M CN 1235
(G) Norbury S CN 1151
(G) Owen P CN 1111
(G) Patterson M TN 1187
(G) Perrins D CN 1205
(G) Pugh J CN 1217
(G) Ramadhar H TN 1163
(G) Scott Brown S CN 1284
(G) Senior L CN 1076
(G) Senior M CN 1065
(G) Stewart A CN 1251
(G) Taylor C TN 1242
(G) Taylor T CN 1193
(G) Tayor J CN 1346
(G) Temnuik T TN 1247
(G) Temple M CN 1257
(G) Thomson S CN 1145
(G) Treble A CN 1334
(G) Treble T CN 1365
(G) Viggers R CN 1265
(G) Walker A CN 1149
(G) Warbrick M CN 1221
(G) Warburton C CN 1148
(G) Warburton M CN 1165
(G) Waymont B CN 1337
(G) White C CN 1141
(G) Whittaker M CN 1181
(G) Williams C CN 1219
(G) Willis I CN 1104
(G) Young D CN 1094
(K) Bates M CN 1179
(K) Blocksidge J CN 1153
(K) Bradburn E CN 1080
(K) Bradburn W CN 1105
(K) Cook C CN 1147
(K) Croxford J CN 1163
(K) Croxford W CN 1109
(K) Czartolomna TN 1168
(K) Davies E CN 1120
(K) Davies S TN 1139
(K) Dowell I CN 1212
(K) Fisher J CN 1208
(K) Goodhead N CN 1089
(K) Goodhead O CN 1093
(K) Holmes A CN 1129
(K) Hunt J CN 1035
(K) Macaulay A CN 1157
(K) Macaulay K CN 1099
(K) Slevin C CN 1121
(K) Stewart A CN 1160
(K) Thomson S CN 1135
(K) Walker A CN 1140
(K) Warburton M TN 1122
(K) Waymont B TN 1262
(K) Woodward J TN 1121
(L) Alexander K TN 1165
(L) Alexander R CN 1134
(L) Bailey S CN 1076
(L) Baker S CN 1122
(L) Biecawski TN 1241
(L) Billington J CN 1027
(L) Birch L CN 1061
(L) Birganski A TN 1248
(L) Booth N CN 1126
(L) Booth R CN 1217
(L) Bottomley P TN 1314
(L) Bradburn E CN 1038
(L) Bradburn W CN 1109
(L) Coleshaw T CN 1226
(L) Croxford D CN 1202
(L) Croxford W CN 1074
(L) Czartolomna K CN 1216
(L) Czartolomna P CN 1366
(L) Davies E CN 1141
(L) Davies S CN 1104
(L) Evans M CN 1041
(L) Evans R CN 1211
(L) Fisher J TN 1214
(L) Flemming M CN 1181
(L) Goodhead N CN 1072
(L) Goodhead O CN 1089
(L) Goss J CN 1036
(L) Hatfield A TN 1103
(L) Hawkins N CN 1202
(L) Hawkins W CN 1229
(L) Hicklin C CN 1079
(L) Hicklin R CN 1188
(L) Hodgkins P TN 1168
(L) Hotchkiss T CN 1109
(L) Hunt J CN 1036
(L) Jakeman D CN 1149
(L) Jakeman R CN 1091
(L) Jones J CN 1035
(L) Kearney J CN 1103
(L) Kearney R CN 1056
(L) Lichfield M CN 1280
(L) Macaulay A CN 1091
(L) Macaulay K CN 1063
(L) Nichols M CN 1116
(L) Norbury S CN 1164
(L) Owen M CN 1182
(L) Rodger C CN 1374
(L) Senior L CN 1039
(L) Senior M CN 1027
(L) Thomson S CN 1234
(L) Walker A CN 1163
(L) Walker M CN 1422
(L) Warburton C CN 1057
(L) Warburton J CN 1047
(L) Waymont C TN 1234
(L) White C CN 1003
(L) White L CN 1039
(L) Woodward J CN 1062
(L) Young D TN 1081
(S) Bates B CN 1391
(S) Bottomley P CN 1195
(S) Bower G CN 1221
(S) Bradburn E CN 1123
(S) Causer F CN 1295
(S) Cook C CN 1143
(S) Croxford J CN 1206
(S) Davies M CN 1259
(S) Finney S CN 1155
(S) Fisher J CN 1328
(S) Gill E CN 1275
(S) Goodhead P CN 1141
(S) Harper R CN 1201
(S) Hunter A CN 1114
(S) Jones L CN 1292
(S) Lichfield M CN 1303
(S) Lowery R CN 1197
(S) Macaulay K TN 1155
(S) Nichols M TN 1158
(S) Nixon RJ CN 1184
(S) Owen M CN 1256
(S) Sharp M TN 1407
(S) Stetiford A CN 1336
(S) Warburton M TN 1211
(S) Whaton D CN 1365
(S) White C TN 1118
(S) Williams C CN 1245
(S) Woodward J CN 1088

KEY :- CN= Club Number TN = Trial Number



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
http://www.sailwave.com/