event burgee venue burgee

SOUTH STAFFS SAILING CLUB

TUESDAY PY 2017

Overall

Sailed: 14, Discards: 7, To count: 7, Ratings: PY, Entries: 41, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1
18/4/17
R2
25/4/17
R3
02/5/17
R4
9/5/17
R5
16/5/17
R6
23/05/17
R7
30/05/17
R8
06/06/17
R9
13/06/17
R10
20/06/17
R11
27/06/17
R12
04/07/17
R13
11/07/17
R14
18/07/17
Nett
1st (A) LARK 2525 Billington J Billington S 1069 1 2 (4) 1 2 2 (42 DNC) 1 1 (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) 10
2nd (A) GP14 14110 Young D Burch L 1128 (42 DNC) (8) 2 (5) 1 1 1 (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) 2 2 (42 DNC) 2 11
3rd (A) LARK 2526 Evans M Evans H 1069 (42 DNC) 3 (5) 2 (4) (42 DNC) 2 (5 DNF) 3 3 3 3 (42 DNC) (4) 19
4th (A) LARK 2499 Nichols M Waymont C 1069 3 5 9 4 (42 DNC) (42 DNC) 5 (42 DNC) 5 8 (42 DNC) (13) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) 39
5th (A) LARK 2508 Baker S Baker L 1069 8 (42 DNC) (14) (12) 5 4 7 (42 DNC) 6 (42 DNC) 8 7 (42 DNC) (42 DNC) 45
6th (A) GP14 13705 Brandon N Sharp M 1128 9 (13) 10 (42 DNC) 8 6 (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (14 DNF) 9 (42 DNC) 1 8 51
7th (A) SOLO 5051 Bower G   1151 (42 DNC) 9 (15) 11 (12) 9 9 (42 DNC) 7 5 (42 DNC) (42 DNC) 2 (42 DNC) 52
8th (A) LARK 2493 Alexander R Dawson C 1069 (42 DNC) 7 12 7 (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) 11 7 11 (42 DNC) 6 61
9th (A) SOLO 5003 Bottomley P   1151 (42 DNC) (42 DNC) 7 16 (42 DNC) (42 DNC) 8 (42 DNC) (42 DNC) 14 DNF 6 8 (42 DNC) 5 64
10th (A) GP14 14018 Morgan D Hodgkins R 1128 (42 DNC) 15 (42 DNC) 13 10 7 10 (42 DNC) (42 DNC) 4 (42 DNC) 10 (42 DNC) (42 DNC) 69
11th (A) GP14 13798 Carpenter L Bates B 1128 7 (14) (19) (18) 11 10 12 (42 DNC) 12 DNF 10 (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) 9 71
12th (A) GP14 13566 Temple M Patterson M 1128 (42 DNC) (16) 11 (14) 13 12 11 (42 DNC) (42 DNC) 9 10 6 (42 DNC) (42 DNC) 72
13th (A) LARK 2524 Owen M Hartness L 1069 (42 DNC) 12 16 10 (42 DNC) 8 13 3 (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) 13 DNF 75
14th (A) GP14 14027 Goodhead N Whitehouse A 1128 (42 DNC) 10 6 9 9 3 (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) 42 DNC 3 82
15th (A) LARK 2468 Bailey S Hatfield A 1069 (42 DNC) (42 DNC) 13 6 (42 DNC) (42 DNC) 3 (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) 4 4 42 DNC 42 DNC 114
16th (A) OK 2128 Stewart A   1112 5 11 (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) 4 (42 DNC) 12 DNF 1 (42 DNC) (42 DNC) 42 DNC 42 DNC 117
17th (A) GP14 14028 Edge J Edge K 1128 (42 DNC) (42 DNC) 8 8 (42 DNC) 11 (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) 2 (42 DNC) 12 42 DNC 42 DNC 125
18th (A) LARK 2529 Senior M Senior L 1069 2 (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) 2 2 (42 DNC) 1 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 133
19th (A) GP14 13417 Senior M White C 1128 (42 DNC) (42 DNC) 1 (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 1 42 DNC 1 171
20th (A) GP14 12627 Jones C Waymont B 1128 (42 DNC) (42 DNC) 18 (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) 42 DNC 7 11 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 204
21st (A) LARK 2231 Hunt J Hunt S 1069 (42 DNC) (42 DNC) 3 3 (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 216
22nd (A) LARK 2518 Burch L Jakeman R 1069 (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) 3 (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) 42 DNC 6 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 219
23rd (A) LARK 2507 Goodhead N Whitehouse A 1069 (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) 42 DNC 4 42 DNC 5 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 219
24th (A) LARK 2468 Hatfield A Bailey S 1069 6 6 (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 222
25th (A) GP14 12627 Waymont B Warburton M 1128 10 (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) 5 (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 225
26th (A) SOLO 3576 Davies M   1151 (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 9 42 DNC 10 229
27th (A) GP14 13893 Fairhurst P Boffey R 1128 11 (42 DNC) 17 (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 238
28th (A) LARK 253 White C Booth N 1069 (42 DNC) 1 (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 253
29th (A) LARK 2529 Senior L Senior M 1069 (42 DNC) 4 (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 256
30th (A) GP14 14018 Hateley A Hodgkins R 1128 4 (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 256
31st (A) SOLO 4974 Goodhead P   1151 (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 5 42 DNC 42 DNC 257
32nd (A) GP14 14059 Davies M Davies S 1128 (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) 6 (42 DNC) 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 258
33rd (A) SOLO 4974 Macaaulay K   1151 (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) 6 (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 258
34th (A) SOLO 4312 Nichols M   1151 (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 7 259
35th (A) SOLO 4312 Fisher J   1151 (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) 7 (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 259
36th (A) GP14 14119 Hicklin M Ramadhar H 1128 (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) 42 DNC 8 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 260
37th (A) GP14 14119 Hicklin R Hicklin J 1128 (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 11 263
38th (A) LARK 2299 Hodgkins R Morgan D 1069 (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) 42 DNC 12 DNF 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 264
39th (A) LARK 2426 K Czartolomna Peterson M 1069 (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) 15 (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 267
40th (A) GP14 14153 Barnfield P ??????? 1128 (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) 17 (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 269
41st (A) SOLO 352 Williams C   1151 (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) (42 DNC) 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 42 DNC 294

R1 - 18/4/17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 (A) LARK 2525 Billington J Billington S 1069 38.02 0.35.35 1
2 (A) LARK 2529 Senior M Senior L 1069 39.53 0.37.19 2
3 (A) LARK 2499 Nichols M Waymont C 1069 40.51 0.38.13 3
4 (A) GP14 14018 Hateley A Hodgkins R 1128 43.25 0.38.29 4
5 (A) OK 2128 Stewart A   1112 44.30 0.40.01 5
6 (A) LARK 2468 Hatfield A Bailey S 1069 42.57 0.40.11 6
7 (A) GP14 13798 Carpenter L Bates B 1128 45.31 0.40.21 7
8 (A) LARK 2508 Baker S Baker L 1069 44.10 0.41.19 8
9 (A) GP14 13705 Brandon N Sharp M 1128 51.25 0.45.35 9
10 (A) GP14 12627 Waymont B Warburton M 1128 52.13 0.46.17 10
11 (A) GP14 13893 Fairhurst P Boffey R 1128 52.47 0.46.48 11

R2 - 25/4/17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 (A) LARK 253 White C Booth N 1069 38.10 0.35.42 1
2 (A) LARK 2525 Billington J Billington S 1069 40.29 0.37.52 2
3 (A) LARK 2526 Evans M Evans H 1069 40.45 0.38.07 3
4 (A) LARK 2529 Senior L Senior M 1069 41.05 0.38.26 4
5 (A) LARK 2499 Nichols M Waymont C 1069 41.42 0.39.01 5
6 (A) LARK 2468 Hatfield A Bailey S 1069 41.45 0.39.03 6
7 (A) LARK 2493 Alexander R Dawson C 1069 42.35 0.39.50 7
8 (A) GP14 14110 Young D Burch L 1128 45.05 0.39.58 8
9 (A) SOLO 5051 Bower G   1151 46.07 0.40.04 9
10 (A) GP14 14027 Goodhead N Whitehouse A 1128 45.21 0.40.12 10
11 (A) OK 2128 Stewart A   1112 45.47 0.41.10 11
12 (A) LARK 2524 Owen M Hartness L 1069 44.47 0.41.54 12
13 (A) GP14 13705 Brandon N Sharp M 1128 47.33 0.42.09 13
14 (A) GP14 13798 Carpenter L Bates B 1128 48.12 0.42.44 14
15 (A) GP14 14018 Morgan D Hodgkins R 1128 48.40 0.43.09 15
16 (A) GP14 13566 Temple M Patterson M 1128 51.40 0.45.48 16

R3 - 02/5/17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 (A) GP14 13417 Senior M White C 1128 49.34 0.43.57 1
2 (A) GP14 14110 Young D Burch L 1128 53.31 0.47.27 2
3 (A) LARK 2231 Hunt J Hunt S 1069 50.47 0.47.30 3
4 (A) LARK 2525 Billington J Billington S 1069 51.04 0.47.46 4
5 (A) LARK 2526 Evans M Evans H 1069 51.47 0.48.26 5
6 (A) GP14 14027 Goodhead N Whitehouse A 1128 55.02 0.48.47 6
7 (A) SOLO 5003 Bottomley P   1151 57.35 0.50.02 7
8 (A) GP14 14028 Edge J Edge K 1128 56.38 0.50.12 8
9 (A) LARK 2499 Nichols M Waymont C 1069 54.48 0.51.16 9
10 (A) GP14 13705 Brandon N Sharp M 1128 58.40 0.52.01 10
11 (A) GP14 13566 Temple M Patterson M 1128 59.30 0.52.45 11
12 (A) LARK 2493 Alexander R Dawson C 1069 56.37 0.52.58 12
13 (A) LARK 2468 Bailey S Hatfield A 1069 57.14 0.53.32 13
14 (A) LARK 2508 Baker S Baker L 1069 57.25 0.53.43 14
15 (A) SOLO 5051 Bower G   1151 61.59 0.53.51 15
16 (A) LARK 2524 Owen M Hartness L 1069 57.57 0.54.13 16
17 (A) GP14 13893 Fairhurst P Boffey R 1128 61.12 0.54.15 17
18 (A) GP14 12627 Jones C Waymont B 1128 61.37 0.54.37 18
19 (A) GP14 13798 Carpenter L Bates B 1128 63.44 0.56.30 19

R4 - 9/5/17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 (A) LARK 2525 Billington J Billington S 1069 52.03 0.48.41 1
2 (A) LARK 2526 Evans M Evans H 1069 53.40 0.50.12 2
3 (A) LARK 2231 Hunt J Hunt S 1069 55.30 0.51.55 3
4 (A) LARK 2499 Nichols M Waymont C 1069 57.40 0.53.57 4
5 (A) GP14 14110 Young D Burch L 1128 61.17 0.54.20 5
6 (A) LARK 2468 Bailey S Hatfield A 1069 58.36 0.54.49 6
7 (A) LARK 2493 Alexander R Dawson C 1069 59.26 0.55.36 7
8 (A) GP14 14028 Edge J Edge K 1128 62.49 0.55.41 8
9 (A) GP14 14027 Goodhead N Whitehouse A 1128 63.38 0.56.25 9
10 (A) LARK 2524 Owen M Hartness L 1069 61.00 0.57.04 10
11 (A) SOLO 5051 Bower G   1151 65.50 0.57.12 11
12 (A) LARK 2508 Baker S Baker L 1069 61.47 0.57.48 12
13 (A) GP14 14018 Morgan D Hodgkins R 1128 67.05 0.59.28 13
14 (A) GP14 13566 Temple M Patterson M 1128 71.35 1.03.28 14
15 (A) LARK 2426 K Czartolomna Peterson M 1069 69.04 1.04.37 15
16 (A) SOLO 5003 Bottomley P   1151 75.13 1.05.21 16
17 (A) GP14 14153 Barnfield P ??????? 1128 76.45 1.08.02 17
18 (A) GP14 13798 Carpenter L Bates B 1128 79.31 1.10.30 18

R5 - 16/5/17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 (A) GP14 14110 Young D Burch L 1128 59.02 0.52.20 1
2 (A) LARK 2525 Billington J Billington S 1069 56.16 0.52.38 2
3 (A) LARK 2518 Burch L Jakeman R 1069 57.07 0.53.26 3
4 (A) LARK 2526 Evans M Evans H 1069 57.35 0.53.52 4
5 (A) LARK 2508 Baker S Baker L 1069 58.33 0.54.46 5
6 (A) SOLO 4974 Macaaulay K   1151 63.09 0.54.52 6
7 (A) SOLO 4312 Fisher J   1151 64.18 0.55.52 7
8 (A) GP14 13705 Brandon N Sharp M 1128 63.46 0.56.32 8
9 (A) GP14 14027 Goodhead N Whitehouse A 1128 64.44 0.57.23 9
10 (A) GP14 14018 Morgan D Hodgkins R 1128 65.06 0.57.43 10
11 (A) GP14 13798 Carpenter L Bates B 1128 66.14 0.58.43 11
12 (A) SOLO 5051 Bower G   1151 67.44 0.58.51 12
13 (A) GP14 13566 Temple M Patterson M 1128 68.25 1.00.39 13

R6 - 23/05/17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 (A) GP14 14110 Young D Burch L 1128 43.00 0.38.07 1
2 (A) LARK 2525 Billington J Billington S 1069 42.20 0.39.36 2
3 (A) GP14 14027 Goodhead N Whitehouse A 1128 45.49 0.40.37 3
4 (A) LARK 2508 Baker S Baker L 1069 44.08 0.41.17 4
5 (A) GP14 12627 Waymont B Warburton M 1128 47.54 0.42.28 5
6 (A) GP14 13705 Brandon N Sharp M 1128 47.56 0.42.30 6
7 (A) GP14 14018 Morgan D Hodgkins R 1128 48.58 0.43.25 7
8 (A) LARK 2524 Owen M Hartness L 1069 46.47 0.43.46 8
9 (A) SOLO 5051 Bower G   1151 51.10 0.44.27 9
10 (A) GP14 13798 Carpenter L Bates B 1128 51.26 0.45.36 10
11 (A) GP14 14028 Edge J Edge K 1128 51.47 0.45.54 11
12 (A) GP14 13566 Temple M Patterson M 1128 52.50 0.46.50 12

R7 - 30/05/17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 (A) GP14 14110 Young D Burch L 1128 56.52 0.50.25 1
2 (A) LARK 2526 Evans M Evans H 1069 55.07 0.51.34 2
3 (A) LARK 2468 Bailey S Hatfield A 1069 55.38 0.52.03 3
4 (A) OK 2128 Stewart A   1112 58.14 0.52.22 4
5 (A) LARK 2499 Nichols M Waymont C 1069 56.53 0.53.13 5
6 (A) GP14 14059 Davies M Davies S 1128 60.53 0.53.58 6
7 (A) LARK 2508 Baker S Baker L 1069 58.31 0.54.44 7
8 (A) SOLO 5003 Bottomley P   1151 63.01 0.54.45 8
9 (A) SOLO 5051 Bower G   1151 63.51 0.55.28 9
10 (A) GP14 14018 Morgan D Hodgkins R 1128 62.46 0.55.39 10
11 (A) GP14 13566 Temple M Patterson M 1128 63.26 0.56.14 11
12 (A) GP14 13798 Carpenter L Bates B 1128 63.47 0.56.33 12
13 (A) LARK 2524 Owen M Hartness L 1069 62.40 0.58.37 13

R8 - 06/06/17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 (A) LARK 2525 Billington J Billington S 1069 47.50 0.44.45 1
2 (A) LARK 2529 Senior M Senior L 1069 52.12 0.48.50 2
3 (A) LARK 2524 Owen M Hartness L 1069 61.07 0.57.10 3
4 (A) LARK 2526 Evans M Evans H 1069 DNF   5

R9 - 13/06/17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 (A) LARK 2525 Billington J Billington S 1069 57.00 0.53.19 1
2 (A) LARK 2529 Senior M Senior L 1069 58.09 0.54.24 2
3 (A) LARK 2526 Evans M Evans H 1069 62.45 0.58.42 3
4 (A) LARK 2507 Goodhead N Whitehouse A 1069 64.36 1.00.26 4
5 (A) LARK 2499 Nichols M Waymont C 1069 66.25 1.02.08 5
6 (A) LARK 2508 Baker S Baker L 1069 67.39 1.03.17 6
7 (A) SOLO 5051 Bower G   1151 76.14 1.06.14 7
8 (A) GP14 14119 Hicklin M Ramadhar H 1128 75.37 1.07.02 8
9 (A) GP14 13798 Carpenter L Bates B 1128 DNF   12
9 (A) OK 2128 Stewart A   1112 DNF   12
9 (A) LARK 2299 Hodgkins R Morgan D 1069 DNF   12

R10 - 20/06/17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 (A) OK 2128 Stewart A   1112 51.18 0.46.08 1
2 (A) GP14 14028 Edge J Edge K 1128 52.28 0.46.31 2
3 (A) LARK 2526 Evans M Evans H 1069 49.48 0.46.35 3
4 (A) GP14 14018 Morgan D Hodgkins R 1128 53.33 0.47.28 4
5 (A) SOLO 5051 Bower G   1151 54.51 0.47.39 5
6 (A) LARK 2518 Burch L Jakeman R 1069 51.06 0.47.48 6
7 (A) GP14 12627 Jones C Waymont B 1128 54.12 0.48.03 7
8 (A) LARK 2499 Nichols M Waymont C 1069 52.27 0.49.04 8
9 (A) GP14 13566 Temple M Patterson M 1128 55.39 0.49.20 9
10 (A) GP14 13798 Carpenter L Bates B 1128 56.46 0.50.20 10
11 (A) LARK 2493 Alexander R Dawson C 1069 54.58 0.51.25 11
12 (A) GP14 13705 Brandon N Sharp M 1128 DNF   14
12 (A) SOLO 5003 Bottomley P   1151 DNF   14

R11 - 27/06/17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 (A) LARK 2529 Senior M Senior L 1069 53.36 0.50.08 1
2 (A) GP14 14110 Young D Burch L 1128 57.23 0.50.52 2
3 (A) LARK 2526 Evans M Evans H 1069 57.22 0.53.40 3
4 (A) LARK 2468 Bailey S Hatfield A 1069 57.25 0.53.43 4
5 (A) LARK 2507 Goodhead N Whitehouse A 1069 58.59 0.55.11 5
6 (A) SOLO 5003 Bottomley P   1151 63.59 0.55.35 6
7 (A) LARK 2493 Alexander R Dawson C 1069 60.09 0.56.16 7
8 (A) LARK 2508 Baker S Baker L 1069 60.27 0.56.33 8
9 (A) GP14 13705 Brandon N Sharp M 1128 66.58 0.59.22 9
10 (A) GP14 13566 Temple M Patterson M 1128 67.49 1.00.07 10
11 (A) GP14 12627 Jones C Waymont B 1128 68.30 1.00.44 11

R12 - 04/07/17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 (A) GP14 13417 Senior M White C 1128 47.05 0.41.44 1
2 (A) GP14 14110 Young D Burch L 1128 47.51 0.42.25 2
3 (A) LARK 2526 Evans M Evans H 1069 47.58 0.44.52 3
4 (A) LARK 2468 Bailey S Hatfield A 1069 48.18 0.45.11 4
5 (A) SOLO 4974 Goodhead P   1151 52.40 0.45.45 5
6 (A) GP14 13566 Temple M Patterson M 1128 55.15 0.48.59 6
7 (A) LARK 2508 Baker S Baker L 1069 52.23 0.49.00 7
8 (A) SOLO 5003 Bottomley P   1151 56.31 0.49.06 8
9 (A) SOLO 3576 Davies M   1151 57.01 0.49.32 9
10 (A) GP14 14018 Morgan D Hodgkins R 1128 56.32 0.50.07 10
11 (A) LARK 2493 Alexander R Dawson C 1069 54.26 0.50.55 11
12 (A) GP14 14028 Edge J Edge K 1128 57.57 0.51.22 12
13 (A) LARK 2499 Nichols M Waymont C 1069 55.12 0.51.38 13

R13 - 11/07/17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 (A) GP14 13705 Brandon N Sharp M 1128 34.41 0.30.45 1
2 (A) SOLO 5051 Bower G   1151 38.39 0.33.35 2

R14 - 18/07/17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 (A) GP14 13417 Senior M White C 1128 49.43 0.44.05 1
2 (A) GP14 14110 Young D Burch L 1128 50.23 0.44.40 2
3 (A) GP14 14027 Goodhead N Whitehouse A 1128 52.47 0.46.48 3
4 (A) LARK 2526 Evans M Evans H 1069 50.43 0.47.27 4
5 (A) SOLO 5003 Bottomley P   1151 57.47 0.50.12 5
6 (A) LARK 2493 Alexander R Dawson C 1069 54.10 0.50.40 6
7 (A) SOLO 4312 Nichols M   1151 58.27 0.50.47 7
8 (A) GP14 13705 Brandon N Sharp M 1128 57.49 0.51.15 8
9 (A) GP14 13798 Carpenter L Bates B 1128 58.37 0.51.58 9
10 (A) SOLO 3576 Davies M   1151 60.40 0.52.42 10
11 (A) GP14 14119 Hicklin R Hicklin J 1128 60.55 0.54.00 11
12 (A) LARK 2524 Owen M Hartness L 1069 DNF   13



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.4.9
www.sailwave.com